Starší přípravka

Trenér: Tereza Koutská

Vedoucí: Lucie Zajícová

 

Tréninky:

  • pondělí 16:30 - 18:00
  • úterý 16:30 - 18:00
  • pátek 17:00 - 18:00

Odehrané zápasy v sezóně 2023/2024

10. kolo, út 31. 10. 2023
OS mladší žáci sk.B, Hřiště Nová Ves
N.Ves - TJ Lokomotiva
4 : 13
9. kolo, út 24. 10. 2023
OS mladší žáci sk.B, Hřiště Loko
TJ Lokomotiva - K.Újezd
5 : 13
8. kolo, út 17. 10. 2023
OS mladší žáci sk.B, Hřiště Lišov
Lišov A - TJ Lokomotiva
9 : 3
7. kolo, út 10. 10. 2023
OS mladší žáci sk.B, Hřiště Loko
TJ Lokomotiva - Mokré A
4 : 13
6. kolo, pá 6. 10. 2023
OS mladší žáci sk.B, Hřiště Lipí
Lipí - TJ Lokomotiva
9 : 6
5. kolo, út 26. 9. 2023
OS mladší žáci sk.B, Hřiště Loko
TJ Lokomotiva - Rudolfov A
4 : 13
3. kolo, út 12. 9. 2023
OS mladší žáci sk.B, Hřiště Loko
TJ Lokomotiva - Mladé A
2 : 13
2. kolo, út 5. 9. 2023
OS mladší žáci sk.B, Hřiště Č.Dub
Č.Dub - TJ Lokomotiva
8 : 3
1. kolo, pá 1. 9. 2023
OS mladší žáci sk.B, Hřiště Ševětín
Ševětín A - TJ Lokomotiva
7 : 7

Příští zápasy

12. kolo, OS mladší žáci sk.B
Hřiště Loko
TJ Lokomotiva - Ševětín A
út 26. 3. 2024
16:30
13. kolo, OS mladší žáci sk.B
Hřiště Loko
TJ Lokomotiva - Č.Dub
út 2. 4. 2024
16:30
14. kolo, OS mladší žáci sk.B
Hřiště Mladé
Mladé A - TJ Lokomotiva
st 10. 4. 2024
17:00
16. kolo, OS mladší žáci sk.B
Hřiště Rudolfov
Rudolfov A - TJ Lokomotiva
st 24. 4. 2024
17:00
17. kolo, OS mladší žáci sk.B
Hřiště Loko
TJ Lokomotiva - Lipí
út 30. 4. 2024
16:30
18. kolo, OS mladší žáci sk.B
Hřiště Mokré
Mokré A - TJ Lokomotiva
st 8. 5. 2024
17:00
19. kolo, OS mladší žáci sk.B
Hřiště Loko
TJ Lokomotiva - Lišov A
út 14. 5. 2024
16:30
20. kolo, OS mladší žáci sk.B
Hřiště K.Újezd
K.Újezd - TJ Lokomotiva
pá 24. 5. 2024
17:00
21. kolo, OS mladší žáci sk.B
Hřiště Loko
TJ Lokomotiva - N.Ves
út 28. 5. 2024
16:30
22. kolo, OS mladší žáci sk.B
Hřiště N.Hodějovice
N.Hodějovice - TJ Lokomotiva
čt 6. 6. 2024
17:00
11. kolo, OS mladší žáci sk.B
Hřiště Loko
TJ Lokomotiva - N.Hodějovice
út 11. 6. 2024
16:30
Lokomotiva České Budějovice
Fotbalový oddíl
×