Muži A

Trenér: Pavel Tauber

Asistent trenéra: Petr Vaněk

Vedoucí: Jan Wenzl

 

Tréninky:

  • úterý 18:00 - 19:30
  • čtvrtek 18:00 - 19:30
  • pátek 18:00 - 19:30

Odehrané zápasy v sezóně 2023/2024

19. kolo, so 20. 4. 2024
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Loko ČB
TJ Lokomotiva - TJ Sokol Sezimovo Ústí
2 : 3
18. kolo, so 13. 4. 2024
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Veselí
Veselí/Luž - TJ Lokomotiva
1 : 1
17. kolo, so 6. 4. 2024
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Loko ČB
TJ Lokomotiva - FK Dačice
1 : 4
16. kolo, so 30. 3. 2024
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Bernartice
Bernartice - TJ Lokomotiva
2 : 1
15. kolo, so 23. 3. 2024
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Loko ČB
TJ Lokomotiva - FC Chýnov
1 : 2
13. kolo, so 11. 11. 2023
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Kovářov
TJ ZD Kovářov - TJ Lokomotiva
1 : 6
12. kolo, so 4. 11. 2023
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Loko ČB
TJ Lokomotiva - SK Slavia ČB
1 : 2
11. kolo, ne 29. 10. 2023
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Ml. Vožice
TJ Sokol Mladá Vožice - TJ Lokomotiva
2 : 1
10. kolo, so 21. 10. 2023
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Loko ČB
TJ Lokomotiva - Lišov
2 : 1
9. kolo, so 14. 10. 2023
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Loko ČB
TJ Lokomotiva - 1. FC Jistebnice
4 : 2
8. kolo, so 7. 10. 2023
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Met. Tábor
FK METEOR Tábor - TJ Lokomotiva
3 : 0
7. kolo, so 30. 9. 2023
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Loko ČB
TJ Lokomotiva - TJ Nová Včelnice
Report
4 : 1
6. kolo, so 23. 9. 2023
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Sokol S. Ústí
TJ Sokol Sezimovo Ústí - TJ Lokomotiva
4 : 1
5. kolo, so 16. 9. 2023
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Loko ČB
TJ Lokomotiva - Veselí/Luž
Report
2 : 1
4. kolo, so 9. 9. 2023
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Dačice
FK Dačice - TJ Lokomotiva
4 : 1
3. kolo, so 2. 9. 2023
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Loko ČB
TJ Lokomotiva - Bernartice
3 : 2
2. kolo, ne 27. 8. 2023
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Chýnov
FC Chýnov - TJ Lokomotiva
Report
0 : 1
1. kolo, so 19. 8. 2023
I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″, Hřiště Loko ČB
TJ Lokomotiva - Čt.Dvory
Report
0 : 3

Příští zápasy

20. kolo, I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″
Hřiště N. Včelnice
TJ Nová Včelnice - TJ Lokomotiva
so 27. 4. 2024
10:15
21. kolo, I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″
Hřiště Loko ČB
TJ Lokomotiva - FK METEOR Tábor
so 4. 5. 2024
10:15
22. kolo, I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″
Hřiště Jistebnice
1. FC Jistebnice - TJ Lokomotiva
so 11. 5. 2024
17:00
23. kolo, I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″
Hřiště Lišov
Lišov - TJ Lokomotiva
so 18. 5. 2024
17:00
24. kolo, I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″
Hřiště Loko ČB
TJ Lokomotiva - TJ Sokol Mladá Vožice
so 25. 5. 2024
10:15
25. kolo, I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″
Hřiště Slavia ČB
SK Slavia ČB - TJ Lokomotiva
so 1. 6. 2024
10:30
26. kolo, I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″
Hřiště Loko ČB
TJ Lokomotiva - TJ ZD Kovářov
so 8. 6. 2024
10:15
14. kolo, I.A třída mužů - sk.″B″
Hřiště Čt.Dvory
Čt.Dvory - TJ Lokomotiva
so 15. 6. 2024
10:15
Lokomotiva České Budějovice
Fotbalový oddíl
×